PP Michel Davoudian
PP Michel DavoudianDeputy District GovernorGyumri
PP Hayk Manasyan
PP Hayk ManasyanTrainerRC Yerevan
PP Armen Badalyan
PP Armen BadalyanMembership OfficerRC Yerevan
DGN Ashot Karapetyan
DGN Ashot KarapetyanTRF OfficerRC Gyumri
PP Nika Manukova
PP Nika ManukovaPublic Image Officer / RI & District Convention Promotion OfficerRC Yerevan International
PP Alexan Ter Minasyan
PP Alexan Ter MinasyanCommunity Service OfficerRC Gyumri
PP Gurgen Barikyan
PP Gurgen BarikyanYouth OfficerRC Yerevan Panrarmenian
PP Majeed Shafea
PP Majeed ShafeaTrainerRC Manama
PP Hussain Tadayon
PP Hussain TadayonMembership OfficerRC Manama
PP Bob Thaker
PP Bob ThakerTRF OfficerRC Manama
Rtn. Mohammad Al-Khaja
Rtn. Mohammad Al-KhajaPublic Image OfficerRC Sulmaniya
PP Nazha Abu Hindi
PP Nazha Abu HindiCommunity Service OfficerRC Adliya
PP Sebahat Isik
PP Sebahat IsikRotaract Officer / Interact OfficerRC Sulmaniya
PP Khaled Tabbara
PP Khaled TabbaraAwards OfficerRC Adliya
PP Ali Follad
PP Ali FolladRYLA OfficerRC Adliya
Rtn. Faisal Abdulrahman Juma
Rtn. Faisal Abdulrahman JumaInternational Service OfficerRC Sulmaniya
Rtn. Marjan Modara
Rtn. Marjan ModaraDistrict & RI Convention Promotion OfficerRC Manama
PP George Psimolophites
PP George PsimolophitesDeputy District GovernorRC Nicosia-Lefkothea
PP George Papaleontiou
PP George PapaleontiouTrainerRC Famagusta
PP Kostas Vassiliou
PP Kostas VassiliouMembership OfficerRC Nicosia Ledra
PP Iacovos Constantinides
PP Iacovos ConstantinidesTRF OfficerRC Nicosia Lefkothia
PP Garo Zartarian
PP Garo ZartarianPolio OfficerRC Nicosia
PP Elena Tannou
PP Elena TannouPublic Image OfficerRC Nicosia Aspelia
PP Glafkos Georgiou
PP Glafkos GeorgiouCommunity Service OfficerRC Nicosia-Lefkothea
Rtn. Semeli Kyriacou
Rtn. Semeli KyriacouRotaract OfficerRC Nicosia Aspelia
PP Caterina Kalavas
PP Caterina KalavasInteract OfficerRC Nicosia Aspelia
PP Litsa Aresti
PP Litsa ArestiAwards OfficerRC Nicosia Salamis
PP Elizabeth Toufexis
PP Elizabeth ToufexisRYLA OfficerRC Limassol-Berengaria Cosmopolitan
PP Hakki Müftüzade
PP Hakki MüftüzadePeace Fellowships Subcommittee OfficerRC Kyrenia Cosmopolitan
P Annie Hadjimarkou
P Annie HadjimarkouDistrict & RI Convention Promotion OfficerNicosia Salamis
PP David Kvirkvelidze
PP David KvirkvelidzeDeputy District Governor / Country TrainerRC Tbilisi International
PP George Khatiashvili
PP George KhatiashviliMembership OfficerRC Tbilisi Ambassador
Rtn. Ana Tsitsagi
Rtn. Ana TsitsagiTRF OfficerRC Tbilisi Ambassador
Rtn. Magda Kostava
Rtn. Magda KostavaPublic Image OfficerRC Tbilisi Ambassador
Rtn. Pavle Tvaliashvili
Rtn. Pavle TvaliashviliCommunity Service OfficerRC Rustavi International
Rtn. Nata Mchedlishvili
Rtn. Nata MchedlishviliAwards OfficerRC Tbilisi International
PP David Zurabashvili
PP David ZurabashviliDistrict and RI Convention Promotion OfficerRC Tbilisi International
PP Khaled Asadi
PP Khaled AsadiDeputy District GovernorRC Amman Jordan River
PP Ehab Kilani
PP Ehab KilaniTrainerRC Amman Jordan River
PP Farid Musharbash
PP Farid MusharbashMembership OfficerRC Amman Citadel
PP Bashar Haddad
PP Bashar HaddadTRF OfficerRC Amman Citadel
PP Maha Qubain
PP Maha QubainPolio Subcommittee OfficerRC Amman West
PP Jeries Shahin
PP Jeries ShahinPeace Fellowships Subcommittee OfficerRC Amman Citadel
PP Ghazi Al-Dabbas
PP Ghazi Al-DabbasFundraising Subcommittee OfficerRC Amman Citadel
PP Hani Al-Kabariti
PP Hani Al-KabaritiEndowment Fund Subcommittee OfficerRC Amman West
PP Ahmad Ghazwan-Nadhom
PP Ahmad Ghazwan-NadhomPaul Harris Fellowships OfficerRC Amman West
PE Manal Nammari
PE Manal NammariPublic Image OfficerRC Amman Jordan River
Rtn. Leen Fakhoury
Rtn. Leen FakhouryCommunity Service OfficerRC Amman Ammon
PE Jihad Bashoura
PE Jihad BashouraRYLA OfficerRC Amman Citadel
PP Yasser Samara
PP Yasser SamaraRotaract Officer / Interact OfficerRC Amman Philadelphia
PP Sadouf Farraj
PP Sadouf FarrajAwards OfficerRC Amman Ammon
PP Mohammad Al-Khayyat
PP Mohammad Al-KhayyatInternational Service OfficerRC Amman Capital
PP Bana Kalach
PP Bana KalachDeputy District GovernorRC Saida
PP Rima El-Kadi
PP Rima El-KadiTrainer
PP Kamal Ahmadieh
PP Kamal AhmadiehMembership OfficerRC Aley
PP Chawkat Houalla
PP Chawkat HouallaTRF OfficerRC Tripoli Maarad
PP May Monla-Chmaytelly
PP May Monla-ChmaytellyPublic Image OfficerRC Tripoli-Maarad
Rtn. Mona Rasamny
Rtn. Mona RasamnyCommunity Service OfficerRC Beirut Center
Rtn. Nadine Issa
Rtn. Nadine IssaRotaract OfficerRC Beirut Hills
Rtn. Sally Zaatari
Rtn. Sally ZaatariInteract OfficerRC Saida
PP Kamal Katra
PP Kamal KatraAwards OfficerRC Metn
Rtn. Ezzedine Kalash
Rtn. Ezzedine KalashRYLA OfficerRC Beirut Metropolitan
PP Danielle Yacoub
PP Danielle YacoubDistrict & RI Convention Promotion OfficerRC Sahel Metn
PP Bishara Jubran
PP Bishara JubranTrainerRC Ramallah
Rtn. Mouin Bitar
Rtn. Mouin BitarMembership OfficerRC East Jerusalem
PP Basil Husseini
PP Basil HusseiniTRF OfficerRC East Jerusalem
Rtn. Murad Awartani
Rtn. Murad AwartaniPublic Image OffcerRC Ramallah
Rtn. Jubran Said
Rtn. Jubran SaidCommunity Service Officer / International Service OfficerRC East Jerusalem
Rtn. Dima Abdel Latif
Rtn. Dima Abdel LatifRotaract OfficerRC Jerusalem
Rtn. Mohammad Awartani
Rtn. Mohammad AwartaniAwards OfficerRC Ramallah
Rtn. Francis Batikha
Rtn. Francis BatikhaRYLA OfficerRC Jerusalem
PE Maggie Hazou
PE Maggie HazouDistrict & RI Convention Promotion OfficerRC Bethlehem
PP Lucy Makram
PP Lucy MakramMembership OfficerRC Khartoum
PP Sohaib Elbadawi
PP Sohaib ElbadawiTRF Officer / RI & District Convention Promotion OfficerRC Khartoum
PP Rula Hamdan
PP Rula HamdanMembership OfficerRC Dubai
Rtn. Ghada Agha
Rtn. Ghada AghaPublic Image Officer / District & RI Convention Promotion OfficerRC Jumeirah-Dubai

Major Links